812-969-2941
812-969-2941
School is Open

Bell Schedule

Senior High Bell Schedule Middle School Bell Schedule
Travel Bus Leave 7:50    
8:00 – 8:20 Advising 8:00 – 8:10 Auditorium
8:20 – 9:05 1st Hour 8:10 – 9:00 1st Hour
9:10 – 9:55 2nd Hour 9:05 – 9:50 2nd Hour
10:00 – 10:45 3rd Hour 9:55 – 10:40 3rd Hour
10:50 – 11:30 CCR 10:40 – 11:15 Lunch
11:30 – 12:00 LUNCH 11:20 – 11:55 CCR
12:05 – 12:50 4TH Hour 12:00 – 12:45 4th Hour
12:55 – 1:40 5th Hour 12:50 – 1:35 5th Hour
1:45– 2:30 6th Hour 1:40 – 2:20 6th Hour
2:35 – 3:20 7th Hour 2:25 – 3:15 7th Hour
       
Senior High Early Release Middle School Early Release
Travel Bus Leave 7:50    
8:00 – 8:20 Advising 8:00 – 8:10 Auditorium
8:20 – 9:00 1st Hour 8:10 – 8:55 1st Hour
9:05 – 9:45 2nd Hour 9:00 – 9:40 2nd Hour
9:50 – 10:30 3rd Hour 9:45 – 10:25 3rd Hour
10:35 – 11:05 CCR 10:30 – 11:00 CCR
11:05 – 11:45 4th Hour 11:00 – 11:30 Lunch
11:45 – 12:15 Lunch 11:35 – 12:15 4th Hour
12:20 – 1:00 5th Hour 12:20 – 12:55 5th Hour
1:05 – 1:45 6th Hour 1:00 – 1:40 6th Hour
1:50 – 2:30 7th Hour 1:45 – 2:25 7th Hour

South Central Jr./Sr. High School